XCMonsters Konchinka Open Cup 2019

2019-04-20 to 2019-09-22, FAI Category 2 event

Sport Class

Total results (FTV: 50%)

Final

Results include only those pilots where ca:Sport equals 'Y'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task 1 18-05-2019 2019-05-18 10:00    100.2 km 100% Elapsed time
T2 Task 2 2019-06-01 10:00    34.6 km 86% Elapsed time
T3 Task3 2019-06-08 10:00    50.7 km 30% Elapsed time
T4 Task4 2019-06-09 10:00    30.4 km 54% Elapsed time
T5 Task5 2019-06-25 09:00    82.6 km 100% Elapsed time
T6 Task 6 2019-07-27 09:00    82.6 km 100% Elapsed time
T7 Task7 2019-07-28 09:00    63.7 km 83% Elapsed time
T8 Task 8 2019-08-04 09:00    37.5 km 50% Elapsed time
T9 Task 9 2019-08-31 09:00    39.4 km 38% Elapsed time
T10 Task 10 2019-09-07 09:00    35.2 km 2% Elapsed time
T11 Task 11 2019-09-08 09:00    35.2 km 100% Elapsed time
T12 Task 12 2019-09-28 10:00    24.9 km 7% Elapsed time

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 T 5 T 6 T 7 T 8 T 9 T 10 T 11 T 12 Total
1 301 Alexey Yurtaev M RUS Ozone Delta 2 0 254 0 515 474 900 63/253 50 0 0 431 0 2383
2 651 Alexander Vasilyev M RUS BGD Cure 725 209/272 0 0 412 125 70 0 0 10 455 33 1844
3 747 Alexey Geraskin M RUS BGD Cure 633 623 27 57 0 197 0 56/66 72 10 86 49 1640
4 33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 714 0 27 0 0 679 0 0 100 0 0 56 1576
5 5 Aleksandr Strakhov M RUS Advance Sigma10 No 705 518 91 0 0 31/61 0 0 0 16 137 61 1559
6 69 Mikhail Borisov M RUS UP Trango XC2 394 0 27 238 0 0 0 0 43 17 606 0 1325
7 24 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta3 0 628 0 0 0 352 48 0 0 0 0 0 1028
8 171 Ivan Savenkov M RUS ASA Tayran 7 0 0 0 0 0 702 0 112 87 10 0 52 963
9 1000 Vitaly Chernyakov M RUS Skywalk Tequila 4 Нет 23 114 11/27 142 0 408 102 0 158 10 0 0 945
10 2003 Emanuel Meier M GER BGD Cure ML 387 71 27 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 539
11 1 Maxim Zhukov M RUS Advance Sigma 10 108 0 27 0 185 0 0 141 61 0 0 0 522
12 888 Tatiana Bannikova F RUS Niviuk icuma 0 69/71 0 53 0 238 0 0 43 0 86 0 489
13 2 Ruslan Gostyukhin M RUS Asa Etude firstep.ru 23 27/71 27 53 0 171 48 67 0 10 86 31 472
14 99 Pavel Malko M RUS Ozone Element 2 pavel.f.malko@gmail.com 0 0 0 0 0 0 355 0 43 10 0 0 408
15 995 Andrey Shushman M RUS Ozone Buzz Z5 No 0 71 27 0 0 123 0 0 43 0 0 31 295
16 313 Mikhail Lyubimov M RUS Nova Mentor September2013 42 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 227
17 54 Zhanna Sychevaya F RUS BGD Cure 23 71 27 53 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 217
18 999 Mikhail Temitskii M RUS Niviuk hook 4 0 71 27 0 0 61 0 0 43 0 0 0 202
19 9995 Artem Tarasov M RUS Ozone Rush 5 23 0 124 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 200
20 777 Viktor Bukin M RUS BGD Cure Positive Technologies 0 0 109 0 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 180
21 939 Aleksandra Borisova F RUS Icaro instinct TE 0 143 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 174
22 83 Vladimir Klushnikov M RUS BGD Base 0 0 0 0 0 61 0 50 43 10 0 0 164
23 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Rio 2 ABBYY FineReader 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
24 223 Sergei Dedkovskii M RUS BGD Base 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
25 38 Aleksandr Kaliakin M RUS Advance Sigma 10 me 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 436 Tema Philimonov M RUS AD Rise-2 Anahita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 149 Alexander Lekhan M RUS ParAAvis Ray 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 768 Tatiana Boltinova F RUS Advance Iota 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 767 Andrey Boltinov M RUS Advance Iota 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Report created: 2019-10-01T10:11:18+03:00

FS development, maintenance and support by